Syrup
NewsRankingsLibraryStatusChecking…
Discord
Sign in
Sign inand bring your characters
The wz library
Maps5,261
Mobs766
NPCs1,349
Equipment7,156
Items5,478
Quests2,817
Shops101
Exchanges10
Maps · mobs · NPCs · items · quests · shops

Library

Every map, mob, NPC, piece of equipment, item and quest in the game, cross-referenced with each other — jump from a mob straight to every map it appears on, from a quest to the items it rewards, and back.

5,261

Maps

Every real map, with its portals, spawned mobs, and NPCs.

766

Mobs

Real HP and EXP, cross-linked to every map each one spawns on.

1,349

NPCs

Every NPC placed on a real map, cross-linked back to it.

7,156

Equipment

Every weapon, armour piece and accessory, browsable by its real slot and weapon class.

5,478

Items

Consumables, scrolls, cash items and quest materials, in the client's own five inventory tabs.

2,817

Quests

Every quest walked step by step, cross-linked to its NPCs, mobs, items, and chain.

101

Shops

What every NPC shop stocks and what it charges, straight from the channel's own tables.

10

Exchanges

Every gachapon: what it takes, and every item it can hand back.

Syrup

Play. Explore. Progress. Together.

A classic-era server, rebuilt from the ground up.

© 2026 Syrup. Not affiliated with .

Support

  • Questions
  • Bug reports
  • Discord

More

  • How to play
  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy